Basquete Cearense vs Paulistano

NBB 15 de Fevereiro de 2018 - 19:30
Gin. Paulo Sarasate

Resultados

Time1234TResultado
BCE1113122460Derrota
CAP2619231381Vitória

BCE

# Jogador Posição MIN PTF PTT PT% RT RD RO AST 3PF 3PT 3P% 2PF 2PT 2P% LLF LLT LL% BR TO FC FR ER EN +/- EF
33FelipeAla-pivô36.1143342.4105503742.92540.01250.0112200-1918
5DaviArmador32.0112250.021131425.02366.744100.0111230-2311
9PaulinhoArmador19.983423.522011616.72728.61250.0102210-60
3ArmaniArmador9.751145.511001333.311100.000000210004
26BetinhoAla-armador10.251435.711011425.011100.000000202022
71LealPivô14.94666.732100002366.7000001040-192
7GabrielAla-armador3.43560.0110011100.0010.000000000043
45J. GabrielArmador3.43650.000011250.000000000200043
17RashaunAla-armador30.432015.08531040.01333.31250.0210500-218
8WallisonAla5.52540.00000010.011100.0000000010-90
22Felipe C.Ala14.521414.30000040.011100.0000301000-131
14SualissonAla20.00130.02022030.0020.0000102100-50
 Total 2006018332.801812993923.1132846.471070.0931513110-1050

CAP

# Jogador Posição MIN PTF PTT PT% RT RD RO AST 3PF 3PT 3P% 2PF 2PT 2P% LLF LLT LL% BR TO FC FR ER EN +/- EF
7JhonatanAla20.6252986.2330088100.0010.01333.30021002525
25NesbittAla-pivô20.691850.052331250.03650.00000211112814
9LucasAla-pivô11.181457.122011250.02366.71250.010121098
33EddyAla15.281172.721102366.711100.0000000000-99
77HubnerPivô13.771546.7431011100.02633.3000102000138
2YagoArmador24.172035.03305020.02540.03475.010141019
19DerykAla-armador22.451145.511031333.311100.0000002010126
11FullerAla-armador20.451926.333021333.31520.0000202220144
5ElinhoArmador15.73560.0550311100.0010.0000000140156
10VictãoAla-pivô11.921020.00000020.01250.0000000100-14-1
17SommerAla-pivô20.72450.0321000011100.022100.0003210154
13Alex DoriaAla3.70000000000000000000000-40
 Total 200.18115651.9025617162759.3143243.871163.65214141111050